Standing Committee
Katsuhiro Arai (Chair) | Japan |
Andy Darma(Chair) | Indonesia |
Sadhna Lal | India |
Felizardo Gatcheco | Philippines |
Shin-ichiro Hagiwara | Japan |
Hong Koh | Korea |
Siriluck Jennuvat | Thailand |
Chun Yan Yeung | Taiwan |
Arit Parkash | Pakistan |
Keith Chee Y. Ooi | Australia |
Nguyen Thi Viet Ha | Vietnam |
Nikhil Thapar (Chair) | Australia |
Anshu Srivastava | India |
Christopher Boey | Malaysia |
Novette Lagunzad | Philippines |
Eell Ryoo | Korea |
Kenichiro Konishi | Japan |
Palittiya Sintusek | Thailand |
Badriul Hegar | Indonesia |
Jia-Feng Wu | Taiwan |
Tan Li Nien Michelle | Singapore |
Shaman Rajindrajith | Sri Lanka |
Usha Krishnan | Australia |
Jung Ok Shim (Chair) | Korea |
Ujjal Poddar | India |
Way Seah Lee | Malaysia |
Karen Mercado | Philippines |
Ichiro Takeuchi | Japan |
Pornthep Tanpowpong | Thailand |
Muzal Kadim | Indonesia |
Ming-Wei Lai | Taiwan |
Arshad Alvi | Pakistan |
James Guoxian Huang | Singapore |
Zubin Grover | Australia |
Andrew Day | New Zealand |
Anupam Sibal (Chair) | India |
Seema Alam | India |
Judy Degsi-Vitug | Philippines |
Jae-Sung Ko | Korea |
Kazuhiko Bessho | Japan |
Voranush Chongsrisawat | Thailand |
Hanifah Oswari | Indonesia |
Yu Cheng Lin | Taiwan |
Anjum Saeed | Pakistan |
Michael Stormon | Australia |
Helen Evans | New Zealand |
Nguyen Pharm Anh Hoa | Vietnam |
Shiuh Bin Fang (Chair) | Taiwan |
Sarath Gopalan | India |
Jossie Rogacion | Philippines |
Jin Soo Moon | Korea |
Masanobu Kawai | Japan |
Sirinuch Chomtho | Thailand |
Damayanti Rusli Sjarif | Indonesia |
Hsun-Chin Chao | Taiwan |
Marion Aw | Singapore |
Jason Yap | Australia |
Amin Roberts | New Zealand |
Luu Thi My Thuc | Vietnam |
Nuthapong Ukarapol (Chair) | Thailand |
Rohan Malik | India |
Maribel Vitug-Sales | Philippines |
Ruey Terng Ng | Malaysia |
Yeoun Joo Lee | Korea |
Shuichiro Umetsu | Japan |
Songpon Getsuwan | Thailand |
Yao-Jong Yang | Taiwan |
Ajay Sharma | Australia |
Robert Lopez | New Zealand |
Way Seah Lee (Chair) | Malaysia |
Yubin Kim | Korea |
Seohee Kim | Korea |
Ho Jung Choi | Korea |
Norashikin Ranai | Malaysia |
Songpon Getsuwan | Thailand |
Jae-Sung Ko (Chair) | Korea |
Chatmanee Lertudomphonwanit | Thailand |
Kiyoung Park (Chair) | Korea |
Yubin Kim | Korea |
In Sook Jeong | Korea |
Yeong Eun Kim | Korea |
Kee Seang Chew | Malaysia |
Chee Liang Choong | Malaysia |
Rarong Charoenmuang | Thailand |
Juliet Aguilar (Chair) | Philippines |
Marian Aw | Singapore |
Katsushiro Arai | Japan |
Pornthep Tanpowpong | Thailand |
Yen-Hsuan Ni (Chair) | Taiwan |
Kyung Mo Kim | Korea |
Geoffrey Cleghorn | Australia |
Huma Cheema | Pakistan |
Enter your email and we'll send you details about new activities and events